ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:37:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANIKHET EXP (15014)
KATHGODAM to JAISALMER
RANIKHET EXP (15014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RANIKHET EXP (15014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)23
4HLDDHALDI ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)31
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)45
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)63
7RMURAMPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)90
8MBMORADABAD23:58 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 2)117
9HPUHAPUR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)221
10GZBGHAZIABAD03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)258
11SBBSAHIBABAD03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)265
12DLIDELHI03:55 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)278
13DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)282
14DECDELHI CANTT05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)292
15GGNGURGAON05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)309
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)339
17REREWARI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)360
18BWLBAWAL06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)375
19KRHKHAIRTHAL07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)408
20AWRALWAR07:52 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)434
21BKIBANDIKUI JN09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)495
22DODAUSA09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)524
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)580
24JPJAIPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)585
25KSGKISHANGARH12:39 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)691
26AIIAJMER JN13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)720
27MJMARWAR JN15:45 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)859
28PMYPALI MARWAR16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)890
29BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:24 (Day 2)17:26 (Day 2)959
30JUJODHPUR JN17:35 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)963
31RKBRAIKA BAGH17:56 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)965
32MDBMANDOR18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)972
33TIWTIVARI18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1006
34OSNOSIYAN19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)1027
35PLCJPHALODI JN20:04 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1099
36RDRARAMDEVRA20:47 (Day 2)20:49 (Day 2)1146
37AQGASHAPURA GOMAT21:09 (Day 2)21:11 (Day 2)1153
38SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1192
39JSMJAISALMER23:15 (Day 2)Destination1256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :