ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 20:02:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP LTT EXP (15018)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
GORAKHPUR JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
GKP LTT EXP (15018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
B1
13
A1
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP LTT EXP (15018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2DEOSDEORIA SADAR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)50
3BTTBHATNI JN06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)71
4SRUSALEMPUR JN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)81
5LRDLAR ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)91
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)104
7IAAINDARA JN08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)131
8MAUMAU JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)139
9DLRDULLAHAPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)160
10JKNJAKHANIAN09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)168
11SDTSADAT09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)178
12ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:47 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)196
13BCYVARANASI CITY10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)228
14BSBVARANASI JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)231
15CHHCHAUKHANDI11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)247
16SWPRSEWAPURI11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)254
17KEHKAPSETI11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)259
18PRFPARSIPUR12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)268
19BOYBHADOHI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)276
20MOFMONDH12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)284
21SAWSURIAWAN12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)291
22SQNSARAI KANSRAI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)301
23JNHJANGHAI JN13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)307
24URPRUGRASENPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)321
25PLPPHULPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)330
26SYCSARAI CHANDI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)341
27PFMPHAPHAMAU JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)353
28PRGPRAYAG15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)360
29ALDALLAHABAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)366
30NYNNAINI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)374
31JSRJASRA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)390
32SRJSHANKARGARH17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)411
33DBRDABHAURA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)444
34MKPMANIKPUR JN18:27 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)467
35JTWJAITWAR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)524
36STASATNA19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)544
37MYRMAIHAR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)579
38KTEKATNI21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)642
39SHRSIHORA ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)695
40JBPJABALPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)733
41MMLMADAN MAHAL23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)736
42SRIDSHRIDHAM00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)786
43NUNARSINGHPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)817
44KYKARELI01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)833
45GARGADARWARA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)861
46PPIPIPARIYA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)911
47SGPSOHAGPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)929
48ETITARSI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)978
49BPFBANAPURA04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)1012
50TBNTIMARNI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1039
51HDHARDA05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)1054
52KKNKHIRKIYA06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)1086
53BRUDBARUD06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1106
54CAERCHHANERA06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)1116
55SGBJSURGAON BANJARI06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1134
56TLVTALVADYA07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)1146
57KNWKHANDWA08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1162
58NPNRNEPANAGAR08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1204
59BAUBURHANPUR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1231
60RVRAVER09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1251
61BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:05 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1285
62JLJALGAON JN10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)1309
63PCPACHORA JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1357
64CSNCHALISGAON JN11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1402
65NGNNANDGAON12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1444
66MMRMANMAD JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1469
67LSLASALGAON13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1494
68NKNASIK ROAD13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1542
69DVLDEVLALI14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1548
70IGPIGATPURI15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1593
71KSRAKASARA16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1609
72KYNKALYAN JN17:07 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1676
73TNATHANE17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1696
74LTTLOKMANYATILAK T18:05 (Day 2)Destination1713
Train Splits at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
76BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:05 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1285
77YLYEOLA21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1497
78KPGKOPARGAON21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1511
79PBPUNTAMBA22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1535
80BAPBELAPUR23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1555
81ANGAHMADNAGAR00:37 (Day 3)00:42 (Day 3)1622
82DDDAUND JN02:45 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1706
83KDGKEDGAON03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1727
84URIURULI03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1753
85PUNEPUNE JN04:40 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1781
86GPRGHORPURI04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)1784
87JJRJEJURI05:48 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1839
88NIRANIRA06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1866
89LNNLONAND06:38 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1873
90WTRWATHAR07:13 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)1901
91JSVJARANDESHWAR07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1919
92STRSATARA08:02 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1927
93KRGKOREGAON08:13 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1937
94RMPRAHIMATPUR08:28 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)1948
95TAZTARGAON08:38 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1959
96MSRMASUR08:53 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1971
97KRDKARAD09:18 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)1985
98BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR09:33 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)2006
99TKRTAKARI09:43 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)2012
100KOVKIRLOSKARVADI09:58 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)2020
101BVQBHILAVDI10:13 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)2034
102SLISANGLI10:52 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2053
103MRJMIRAJ JN11:15 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2060
104JSPJAYASINGPUR11:33 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)2072
105HTKHATKANAGALE11:48 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2087
106RKDRUKADI11:58 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2094
107VVVALIVADE12:08 (Day 3)12:10 (Day 3)2101
108KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T12:45 (Day 3)Destination2107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :