ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:55:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU ANVT EXPRES (15025)
MAU JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MAU ANVT EXPRES (15025)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MAU ANVT EXPRES (15025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2MMAMUHAMMADABAD11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)22
3AMHAZAMGARH11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)44
4SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:05 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)100
5ABPAKBARPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)144
6FDFAIZABAD JN15:34 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)205
7LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)333
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)407
9ALJNALIGARH JN00:42 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)714
10GZBGHAZIABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)820
11ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM03:45 (Day 2)Destination833
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :