ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MAU EXP (15026)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MAU JN
ANVT MAU EXP (15026)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT MAU EXP (15026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)13
3ALJNALIGARH JN14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)119
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:15 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)427
5LKOLUCKNOW NR20:50 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)500
6FDFAIZABAD JN00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)628
7ABPAKBARPUR01:37 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)689
8SHGSHAHGANJ JN02:55 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)733
9AMHAZAMGARH05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)790
10MMAMUHAMMADABAD06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)811
11MAUMAU JN06:40 (Day 2)Destination833
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :