ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAURYA EXP (15027)
HATIA to GORAKHPUR JN
MAURYA EXP (15027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
A1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MAURYA EXP (15027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource17:05 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)72
4JAAJHALIDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)85
5KSXKOTSHILA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)96
6BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)125
7CRPCHANDRAPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)140
8PLJEPHULWARTANR20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)153
9KTHKATRASGARH21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)161
10DHNDHANBAD JN21:50 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)174
11KMMEKUMARDUBI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)213
12BRRBARAKAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)216
13ULTKULTI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)219
14CRJCHITTARANJAN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)236
15VDSVIDYASAGAR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)268
16MDPMADHUPUR JN00:29 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)292
17JSMEJASIDIH JN00:58 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)321
18JAJJHAJHA02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)365
19JMUJAMUI02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)391
20KIULKIUL JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)419
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)420
22BRYABARHIYA03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)435
23HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER04:08 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)446
24BJUBARAUNI JN05:05 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)458
25BCABACHWARA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)475
26DSSDALSINGH SARAI05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)486
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)509
28KPGMKARPURIGRAM06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)515
29KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)522
30DOLDHOLI07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)536
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)561
32GRLGORAUL08:33 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)587
33BNRBHAGWANPUR08:52 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)595
34HJPHAJIPUR JN09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)615
35SEESONPUR JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)620
36DGADIGHWARA10:30 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)643
37CICHHAPRA KACHERI11:40 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)672
38CPRCHHAPRA11:50 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)674
39EKMAEKMA12:31 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)702
40DDADURAUNDHA JN12:49 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)717
41SVSIWAN JN13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)735
42ZRDEJIRADEI13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)745
43MWMAIRWA13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)756
44BTKBANKATA13:53 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)762
45BHTRBHATPAR RANI14:04 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)770
46BTTBHATNI JN14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)783
47DEOSDEORIA SADAR15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)804
48GBGAURI BAZAR16:07 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)819
49CCCHAURI CHAURA16:27 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)829
50GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:25 (Day 2)Destination854
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :