ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:09:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE GKP EXPRES (15030)
PUNE JN to GORAKHPUR JN
PUNE GKP EXPRES (15030)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S8
7
S7
8
B1
9
A1
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE GKP EXPRES (15030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2ANGAHMADNAGAR13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)160
3KPGKOPARGAON15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)271
4MMRMANMAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)313
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)497
6KNWKHANDWA23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)620
7ETITARSI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)804
8HBJHABIBGANJ03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)889
9BPLBHOPAL JN04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)895
10BINABINA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1034
11JHSJHANSI JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1186
12ORAIORAI10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1300
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1406
14ONUNNAO JN13:51 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)1423
15LKOLUCKNOW NR16:15 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1480
16GDGONDA JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1596
17MURMANKAPUR JN19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1624
18BSTBASTI19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1686
19KLDKHALILABAD20:21 (Day 2)20:23 (Day 2)1715
20GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:55 (Day 2)Destination1750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :