ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:47:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR CDG EXP (15031)
RAMNAGAR to CHANDIGARH
RMR CDG EXP (15031)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RMR CDG EXP (15031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR05:58 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)28
3PLSPIPALSANA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)58
4MBMORADABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)78
5NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)176
6LRJLAKSAR JN09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)218
7RKROORKEE10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)236
8SRESAHARANPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)271
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)301
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN12:30 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)352
11CDGCHANDIGARH13:30 (Day 1)Destination419
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :