ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 06:46:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW RMR EXP (15033)
HARIDWAR JN to RAMNAGAR
HW RMR EXP (15033)
Running Days: SUN THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
D1
4
D2
5
C1
6
D3
7
 
8
 
9
D4
10
 
Train Schedule: HW RMR EXP (15033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2JWPJWALAPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)4
3LRJLAKSAR JN18:57 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)28
4NBDNAJIBABAD JN19:37 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)69
5MBMORADABAD21:43 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)167
6PLSPIPALSANA22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)187
7RHNROSHANPUR22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)197
8KPVKASHIPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)217
9RMRRAMNAGAR23:35 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :