ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:21:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTR SAMPRK K EX (15035)
DELHI to KATHGODAM
DELHI to RAMNAGAR
UTR SAMPRK K EX (15035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D12
3
D11
4
D10
5
D9
6
D8
7
D7
8
C2
9
C1
10
D6
11
D5
12
D4
13
D3
14
D2
15
D1
16
GRD
17
D13
18
D14
19
C3
20
GRD
21
D15
22
D16
Train Schedule: UTR SAMPRK K EX (15035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)20
3AMROAMROHA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)131
4MBMORADABAD18:55 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)161
5RMURAMPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)189
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)216
7RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)234
8LKULAL KUAN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)255
9HDWHALDWANI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)271
10KGMKATHGODAM22:40 (Day 1)Destination278
Train Splits at MORADABAD (MB)
12MBMORADABAD18:55 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)161
13KPVKASHIPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)212
14RMRRAMNAGAR20:40 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :