ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTR SAMPRK K EX (15036)
KATHGODAM to DELHI
UTR SAMPRK K EX (15036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
C1
9
C2
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
D10
14
D11
15
D12
16
GRD
Train Schedule: UTR SAMPRK K EX (15036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)45
5BLQRBILASPUR ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)63
6RMURAMPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)90
7MBMORADABAD12:00 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)117
8AMROAMROHA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)147
9GZBGHAZIABAD14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)258
10DLIDELHI15:25 (Day 1)Destination278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :