ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 22:28:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KASGANJ
CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)6
4KAPKALIANPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)12
5BLUBILHAUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)55
6KJNKANNAUJ12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)80
7GHJGURSAHAIGANJ13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)102
8KLJKAMALGANJ13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)121
9FGRFATEHGARH13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)134
10FBDFARRUKHABAD14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)139
11SSDSHAMSABAD14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)155
12KMJKAIMGANJ14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)169
13BAPRBALLUPUR F15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)188
14DRODARYAOGONJ15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)194
15PTIPATIALI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)208
16GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)214
17SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)227
18KSJKASGANJ16:40 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :