ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 18:10:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
KASGANJ to KANPUR CENTRAL
KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)38
5DRODARYAOGONJ13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)52
6BAPRBALLUPUR F13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)58
7RDNRUDAIN13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)62
8KXFKAMPIL ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)69
9KMJKAIMGANJ13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)77
10SSDSHAMSABAD13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)91
11FBDFARRUKHABAD14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)107
12FGRFATEHGARH14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)112
13KLJKAMALGANJ14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)125
14GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)144
15KJNKANNAUJ15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)166
16BLUBILHAUR16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)191
17BJRBARRAJPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)211
18KAPKALIANPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)234
19RPORAWATPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)240
20CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)244
21CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :