ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
KASGANJ to KANPUR CENTRAL
KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
Running Days:
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)20
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)33
4PTIPATIALI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)39
5DRODARYAOGONJ13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)53
6BAPRBALLUPUR F13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)59
7RDNRUDAIN13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)63
8KMJKAIMGANJ13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)78
9SSDSHAMSABAD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)92
10FBDFARRUKHABAD14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)108
11FGRFATEHGARH14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)113
12KLJKAMALGANJ14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)126
13GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)145
14KJNKANNAUJ15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)167
15BLUBILHAUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)192
16KAPKALIANPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)235
17RPORAWATPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)241
18CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)245
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:50 (Day 1)Destination248
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :