ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:05:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)38
5DRODARYAOGONJ09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)52
6RDNRUDAIN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)62
7KMJKAIMGANJ10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)77
8FBDFARRUKHABAD10:45 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :