ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ
FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SSDSHAMSABAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)16
3KMJKAIMGANJ18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
4RDNRUDAIN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)45
5PTIPATIALI19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)69
6GWAGANJ DUNDWARA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)75
7SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)88
8KSJKASGANJ20:45 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :