ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 04:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ
FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SSDSHAMSABAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)16
3KMJKAIMGANJ18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
4RDNRUDAIN19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)45
5PTIPATIALI19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)69
6GWAGANJ DUNDWARA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)75
7SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)88
8KSJKASGANJ20:45 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :