ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)38
5RDNRUDAIN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)62
6KMJKAIMGANJ20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)77
7SSDSHAMSABAD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)91
8FBDFARRUKHABAD21:45 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :