ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 05:59:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)38
5RDNRUDAIN22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)62
6KMJKAIMGANJ22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)77
7SSDSHAMSABAD22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)91
8FBDFARRUKHABAD23:45 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :