ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KGM EXP (15043)
LUCKNOW NE to KATHGODAM
LJN KGM EXP (15043)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
A1
9
B1
10
C1
11
C2
12
D1
13
D2
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN KGM EXP (15043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource21:55 (Day 1)0
2BEBAREILLY04:03 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)236
3BCBAREILLY CITY04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)238
4IZNIZZATNAGAR04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)243
5BPRBHOJIPURA JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)255
6BHIBAHERI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)287
7KHHKICHHA05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)302
8PBWPANTNAGAR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)314
9LKULAL KUAN06:40 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)320
10HDWHALDWANI07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)336
11KGMKATHGODAM08:00 (Day 2)Destination342
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :