ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM LJN EXP (15044)
KATHGODAM to LUCKNOW NE
KGM LJN EXP (15044)
Running Days: MON THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
D2
7
C1
8
C2
9
B1
10
A1
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KGM LJN EXP (15044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN11:55 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)23
4PBWPANTNAGAR12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)29
5KHHKICHHA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)41
6BHIBAHERI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)56
7BPRBHOJIPURA JN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)88
8IZNIZZATNAGAR14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)100
9BCBAREILLY CITY14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)105
10BEBAREILLY15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)107
11LJNLUCKNOW NE18:40 (Day 1)Destination342
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :