ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP OKHA EXPRES (15045)
GORAKHPUR JN to OKHA
GKP OKHA EXPRES (15045)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
A1
7
AB1
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP OKHA EXPRES (15045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BSTBASTI05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)65
3GDGONDA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)154
4BBKBARABANKI JN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)243
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)267
6LJNLUCKNOW NE10:00 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)279
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:05 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)353
8ETWETAWAH14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)491
9TDLTUNDLA JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)582
10RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)607
11AGCAGRA CANTT17:12 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)611
12DHODHAULPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)663
13MRAMORENA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)691
14GWLGWALIOR19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)729
15JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)826
16BINABINA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)979
17MNVMUNGAOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1007
18ASKNASHOK NAGAR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1053
19GUNAGUNA03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1097
20RTARUTHIYAI04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1118
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1194
22SFYSHAJAPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1283
23MKCMAKSI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1311
24UJNUJJAIN JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1352
25NADNAGDA JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1407
26RTMRATLAM JN11:00 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1448
27GDAGODHRA JN14:12 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)1636
28BRCVADODARA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1710
29ANNDANAND JN16:21 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1746
30MANMANINAGAR17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1806
31ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:45 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1810
32VGVIRAMGAM JN19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1875
33SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:21 (Day 2)20:23 (Day 2)1940
34WKRWANKANER JN21:29 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)2015
35RJTRAJKOT JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)2056
36HAPAHAPA23:56 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)2133
37JAMJAMNAGAR00:20 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)2141
38KMBLKHAMBHALIYA01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)2196
39DWKDWARKA02:35 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)2280
40OKHAOKHA04:00 (Day 3)Destination2309
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :