ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GORAKHPUR EXP (15046)
OKHA to GORAKHPUR JN
GORAKHPUR EXP (15046)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
A1
7
AB1
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GORAKHPUR EXP (15046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)168
5HAPAHAPA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)253
7WKRWANKANER JN02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)294
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)369
9VGVIRAMGAM JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)434
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:25 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)499
11ANNDANAND JN07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)563
12BRCVADODARA JN08:32 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)599
13GDAGODHRA JN10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)673
14RTMRATLAM JN12:40 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)861
15NADNAGDA JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)902
16UJNUJJAIN JN14:40 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)957
17MKCMAKSI15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)998
18SFYSHAJAPUR16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)1026
19BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1115
20RTARUTHIYAI19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1191
21GUNAGUNA20:10 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1212
22ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1256
23MNVMUNGAOLI21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1302
24BINABINA JN23:55 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 3)1330
25JHSJHANSI JN03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1483
26GWLGWALIOR04:25 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1580
27MRAMORENA04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)1618
28DHODHAULPUR05:50 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)1646
29AGCAGRA CANTT07:00 (Day 3)07:08 (Day 3)1698
30RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:20 (Day 3)07:22 (Day 3)1702
31TDLTUNDLA JN08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)1727
32ETWETAWAH09:23 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)1819
33CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:50 (Day 3)12:10 (Day 3)1957
34LJNLUCKNOW NE13:35 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2030
35BNZBADSHAHNAGAR14:23 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)2042
36BBKBARABANKI JN15:03 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2066
37GDGONDA JN16:30 (Day 3)16:45 (Day 3)2155
38BSTBASTI18:15 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2244
39GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:50 (Day 3)Destination2309
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :