ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR LJN EXP (15053)
CHHAPRA to LUCKNOW NE
CPR LJN EXP (15053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR LJN EXP (15053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BUIBALLIA20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)66
3YFPYUSUFPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)111
4GCTGHAZIPUR CITY21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)131
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)171
6BSBVARANASI JN00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)206
7JNUJAUNPUR JN01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)263
8SHGSHAHGANJ JN01:48 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)297
9AYAYODHYA03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)395
10FDFAIZABAD JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)402
11GTNRGOMATI NAGAR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)521
12BNZBADSHAHNAGAR07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)526
13LJNLUCKNOW NE09:00 (Day 2)Destination537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :