ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:11:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN CPR EXP (15054)
LUCKNOW NE to CHHAPRA
LJN CPR EXP (15054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN CPR EXP (15054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource20:50 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)12
3GTNRGOMATI NAGAR21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)16
4FDFAIZABAD JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)136
5AYAYODHYA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)143
6SHGSHAHGANJ JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)241
7JNUJAUNPUR JN04:26 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)274
8BSBVARANASI JN06:15 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)332
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)367
10GCTGHAZIPUR CITY08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)407
11YFPYUSUFPUR08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)426
12BUIBALLIA09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)472
13CPRCHHAPRA11:10 (Day 2)Destination537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :