ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF RMR EXPRESS (15055)
AGRA FORT to RAMNAGAR
AF RMR EXPRESS (15055)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AF RMR EXPRESS (15055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)2
3AHACHHNERA JN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)27
4MTJMATHURA JN13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)62
5MRTMATHURA CANT13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)64
6HTCHATHRAS CITY14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)103
7SKASIKANDRA RAO15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)138
8KSJKASGANJ16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)167
9SRNKSORON16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)181
10UJHUJHANI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)213
11BEMBUDAUN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)226
12BEBAREILLY19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)271
13BCBAREILLY CITY19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)273
14IZNIZZATNAGAR20:27 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)278
15BHIBAHERI21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)322
16KHHKICHHA21:31 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)338
17PBWPANTNAGAR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)349
18LKULAL KUAN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)355
19BPZBAZPUR22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)393
20KPVKASHIPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)413
21RMRRAMNAGAR23:55 (Day 1)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :