ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:32:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR AF EXP (15056)
RAMNAGAR to AGRA FORT
RMR AF EXP (15056)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
B
Train Schedule: RMR AF EXP (15056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)28
3BPZBAZPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)48
4LKULAL KUAN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)86
5PBWPANTNAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)92
6KHHKICHHA20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)104
7BHIBAHERI20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)119
8IZNIZZATNAGAR21:58 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)163
9BCBAREILLY CITY22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)168
10BEBAREILLY22:57 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)170
11BEMBUDAUN00:07 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)216
12UJHUJHANI00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)229
13SRNKSORON00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)260
14KSJKASGANJ01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)275
15SKASIKANDRA RAO02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)304
16HTCHATHRAS CITY02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)338
17MRTMATHURA CANT04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)378
18MTJMATHURA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)380
19AHACHHNERA JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)415
20IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)439
21AFAGRA FORT06:30 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :