ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT INTERCITY (15059)
LAL KUAN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ANVT INTERCITY (15059)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: ANVT INTERCITY (15059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2GUBGULARBHOJ04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)23
3BPZBAZPUR05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)39
4KPVKASHIPUR05:40 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)59
5PLSPIPALSANA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)89
6MBMORADABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)109
7AMROAMROHA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)140
8HPUHAPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)213
9GZBGHAZIABAD10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)250
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM11:00 (Day 1)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :