ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 06:05:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN
LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN18:37 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)38
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)429
5KNWKHANDWA02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)552
6HDHARDA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)660
7ETITARSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)736
8HBJHABIBGANJ07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)821
9BHSVIDISHA08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)881
10JHSJHANSI JN11:35 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1118
11ORAIORAI13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1232
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:00 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1338
13LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1412
14BBKBARABANKI JN19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1440
15GDGONDA JN21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1528
16BLPBALRAMPUR21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1568
17JKNIJHARKHANDI F21:57 (Day 2)21:59 (Day 2)1571
18TLRTULSIPUR22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1598
19BNYBARHNI23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1636
20SOTSHOHRATGARH23:51 (Day 2)23:53 (Day 2)1658
21NUHNAUGARH00:35 (Day 3)00:37 (Day 3)1677
22ANDNANAND NAGAR01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1708
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN03:15 (Day 3)Destination1749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :