ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 02:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL GKP EXPRES (15066)
PANVEL to GORAKHPUR JN
PNVL GKP EXPRES (15066)
Running Days: MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL GKP EXPRES (15066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN18:37 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)37
3NKNASIK ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)171
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)428
5KNWKHANDWA02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)551
6HDHARDA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)659
7ETITARSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)735
8HBJHABIBGANJ07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)820
9BHSVIDISHA08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)880
10JHSJHANSI JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1117
11ORAIORAI14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1231
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1337
13LKOLUCKNOW NR19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1411
14BBKBARABANKI JN20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1439
15GDGONDA JN22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1527
16BLPBALRAMPUR22:46 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1567
17JKNIJHARKHANDI F22:55 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)1570
18TLRTULSIPUR23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1597
19BNYBARHNI00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1635
20SOTSHOHRATGARH00:52 (Day 3)00:54 (Day 3)1657
21NUHNAUGARH01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)1676
22ANDNANAND NAGAR02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1707
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination1748
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :