ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 03:01:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BDTS EXP (15067)
GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
GKP BDTS EXP (15067)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP BDTS EXP (15067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
3NUHNAUGARH06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)73
4SOTSHOHRATGARH07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)92
5BNYBARHNI07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)113
6TLRTULSIPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)151
7JKNIJHARKHANDI F08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)179
8BLPBALRAMPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)182
9GDGONDA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)222
10BBKBARABANKI JN13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)310
11LKOLUCKNOW NR14:10 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)338
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)412
13ORAIORAI18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)518
14JHSJHANSI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)632
15BHSVIDISHA01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)869
16HBJHABIBGANJ02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)929
17ETITARSI JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1014
18HDHARDA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1090
19KNWKHANDWA06:50 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1198
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1321
21JLJALGAON JN09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1345
22NDBNANDURBAR12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1496
23UDNUDHNA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1652
24VAPIVAPI17:10 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1741
25BVIBORIVALI19:13 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)1881
26BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS20:05 (Day 2)Destination1900
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :