ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 04:50:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS GKP EXP (15068)
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN
BDTS GKP EXP (15068)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDTS GKP EXP (15068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:50 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI03:00 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)159
4UDNUDHNA JN04:50 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)248
5NDBNANDURBAR07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)404
6JLJALGAON JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)555
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)579
8KNWKHANDWA14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)703
9HDHARDA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)810
10ETITARSI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)886
11HBJHABIBGANJ20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)972
12BHSVIDISHA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)1031
13JHSJHANSI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1269
14ORAIORAI05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1382
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1488
16LKOLUCKNOW NR09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1562
17BBKBARABANKI JN10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)1590
18GDGONDA JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1679
19BLPBALRAMPUR12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1718
20JKNIJHARKHANDI F13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)1721
21TLRTULSIPUR13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1749
22BNYBARHNI14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1787
23SOTSHOHRATGARH15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)1808
24NUHNAUGARH15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1827
25ANDNANAND NAGAR16:22 (Day 2)16:27 (Day 2)1858
26GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1900
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :