ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:20:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNZ INTERCITY (15069)
GORAKHPUR JN to BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ INTERCITY (15069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNZ INTERCITY (15069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)42
3NUHNAUGARH05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)73
4SOTSHOHRATGARH05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)92
5BNYBARHNI06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)113
6TLRTULSIPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)151
7BLPBALRAMPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)182
8GDGONDA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)222
9BBKBARABANKI JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)310
10BNZBADSHAHNAGAR10:05 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :