ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:29:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP INTERCITY (15070)
BADSHAHNAGAR to GORAKHPUR JN
GKP INTERCITY (15070)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP INTERCITY (15070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNZBADSHAHNAGARSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BBKBARABANKI JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)25
3GDGONDA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)113
4BLPBALRAMPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)153
5TLRTULSIPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)183
6BNYBARHNI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)221
7SOTSHOHRATGARH20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)243
8NUHNAUGARH21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)262
9ANDNANAND NAGAR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)293
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :