ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-May-2016 04:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
CHHAPRA to MUMBAI CST
JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NEARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource21:15 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)60
3BTTBHATNI JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)109
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)130
5GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)179
6BSTBASTI01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)244
7GDGONDA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)333
8LJNLUCKNOW NE06:00 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)458
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)531
10ORAIORAI09:52 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)637
11JHSJHANSI JN11:43 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)751
12BPLBHOPAL JN16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1040
13ETITARSI JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1132
14KNWKHANDWA21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1310
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:45 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1434
16MMRMANMAD JN01:05 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1618
17NKNASIK ROAD02:07 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1691
18KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1825
19CSTMMUMBAI CST06:15 (Day 3)Destination1878
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :