ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 08:58:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
CHHAPRA to MUMBAI CST
JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource21:15 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)60
3BTTBHATNI JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)109
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)130
5GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)179
6BSTBASTI01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)244
7GDGONDA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)333
8LJNLUCKNOW NE06:00 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)458
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)531
10ORAIORAI09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)637
11JHSJHANSI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)751
12BPLBHOPAL JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1040
13ETITARSI JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1132
14KNWKHANDWA21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1315
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:45 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1439
16MMRMANMAD JN01:05 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1623
17NKNASIK ROAD02:07 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1696
18KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1830
19CSTMMUMBAI CST06:15 (Day 3)Destination1883
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :