Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2014 14:42:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
JANSADHARAN EXP(15101) Currency: Distance: 1909 Kms.
GN
Rs 350
Train Schedule of: 15101 (JANSADHARAN EXP)
Running Days: TUE Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource21:15 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)61
3BTTBHATNI JN22:51 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)110
4GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)180
5BSTBASTI01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)244
6GDGONDA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)333
7LJNLUCKNOW NE06:00 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)458
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)561
9ORAIORAI09:48 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)667
10JHSJHANSI JN11:40 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)781
11BPLBHOPAL JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1072
12ETITARSI JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1164
13KNWKHANDWA21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1347
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:45 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1470
15MMRMANMAD JN01:05 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1647
16NKNASIK ROAD02:07 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1720
17CSTMMUMBAI CST06:15 (Day 3)Destination1909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :