Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2014 17:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JANSADHARAN EXP (15102)
JANSADHARAN EXP(15102) Currency: Distance: 1909 Kms.
GN
Rs 350
Train Schedule of: 15102 (JANSADHARAN EXP)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2NKNASIK ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)189
3MMRMANMAD JN21:13 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)262
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)439
5KNWKHANDWA02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)562
6ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)745
7BPLBHOPAL JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)837
8JHSJHANSI JN12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1128
9ORAIORAI13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1242
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:55 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1348
11LJNLUCKNOW NE19:05 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1451
12GDGONDA JN21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1576
13BSTBASTI23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1665
14GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:40 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1729
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR01:45 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1778
16BTTBHATNI JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1799
17SVSIWAN JN03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1848
18CPRCHHAPRA04:45 (Day 3)Destination1909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :