ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-May-2016 23:44:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15102)
MUMBAI CST to CHHAPRA
JANSADHARAN EXP (15102)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NEARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
3NKNASIK ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)187
4MMRMANMAD JN20:12 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)260
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)444
6KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)567
7ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)750
8BPLBHOPAL JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)842
9JHSJHANSI JN12:13 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1132
10ORAIORAI13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1245
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:55 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1351
12LJNLUCKNOW NE19:05 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1425
13GDGONDA JN21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1549
14BSTBASTI23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1639
15GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:40 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1703
16DEOSDEORIA SADAR01:40 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1753
17BTTBHATNI JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1773
18SVSIWAN JN03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1822
19CPRCHHAPRA04:45 (Day 3)Destination1883
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :