ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV INTERCITY (15103)
GORAKHPUR JN to MANDUADIH
MUV INTERCITY (15103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
C
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV INTERCITY (15103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2DEOSDEORIA SADAR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)50
3BTTBHATNI JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)71
4SRUSALEMPUR JN17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)81
5LRDLAR ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)91
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)104
7IAAINDARA JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)131
8MAUMAU JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)139
9DLRDULLAHAPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)160
10JKNJAKHANIAN19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)168
11SDTSADAT19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)178
12ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)196
13BCYVARANASI CITY21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)228
14BSBVARANASI JN21:22 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)231
15MUVMANDUADIH21:45 (Day 1)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :