ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 02:16:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR MTJ EXPRESS (15107)
CHHAPRA to MATHURA JN
CPR MTJ EXPRESS (15107)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: CPR MTJ EXPRESS (15107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN06:00 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)61
3BHTRBHATPAR RANI06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)97
4BTTBHATNI JN06:36 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)110
5DEOSDEORIA SADAR06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)131
6GKPGORAKHPUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)180
7KLDKHALILABAD09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)215
8BSTBASTI09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)245
9MSWMASKANWA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)291
10MURMANKAPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)306
11GDGONDA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)334
12BBKBARABANKI JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)423
13LJNLUCKNOW NE13:25 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)459
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)532
15CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)535
16KJNKANNAUJ16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)613
17FGRFATEHGARH17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)667
18FBDFARRUKHABAD17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)672
19KMJKAIMGANJ18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)702
20KSJKASGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)779
21HTCHATHRAS CITY20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)843
22MTJMATHURA JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination884
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :