ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ CPR EXPRESS (15108)
MATHURA JN to CHHAPRA
MTJ CPR EXPRESS (15108)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: MTJ CPR EXPRESS (15108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2HTCHATHRAS CITY00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)42
3KSJKASGANJ01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)105
4KMJKAIMGANJ02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)183
5FBDFARRUKHABAD02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)213
6FGRFATEHGARH03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)218
7KJNKANNAUJ03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)272
8CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)350
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)353
10LJNLUCKNOW NE07:20 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)426
11BBKBARABANKI JN08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)462
12GDGONDA JN10:05 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)551
13MURMANKAPUR JN10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)579
14MSWMASKANWA10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)594
15BSTBASTI11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)640
16KLDKHALILABAD12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)670
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:25 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)705
18DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)754
19BTTBHATNI JN14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)775
20SVSIWAN JN15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)824
21CPRCHHAPRA17:05 (Day 2)Destination884
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :