ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 01:50:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY INTERCITY (15111)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
BCY INTERCITY (15111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
C1
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: BCY INTERCITY (15111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource03:45 (Day 1)0
2SIPSURAIMANPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)29
3BUIBALLIA05:00 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)66
4PEPPHEPHNA JN05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)76
5CHRCHILKAHAR05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)87
6RSRRASRA05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)98
7RTPRATANPURA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)112
8IAAINDARA JN06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)127
9MAUMAU JN06:42 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)135
10DLRDULLAHAPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)155
11ARJAUNRIHAR JN07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)192
12BCYVARANASI CITY08:40 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :