ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR INTERCITY (15112)
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
CPR INTERCITY (15112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR INTERCITY (15112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2ARJAUNRIHAR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)32
3DLRDULLAHAPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)68
4MAUMAU JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)89
5IAAINDARA JN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)97
6RTPRATANPURA20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)112
7RSRRASRA21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)126
8CHRCHILKAHAR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)137
9PEPPHEPHNA JN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)148
10BUIBALLIA22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)158
11SIPSURAIMANPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)195
12CPRCHHAPRA23:50 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :