ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LOK NAYAK EXP (15115)
CHHAPRA to DELHI
LOK NAYAK EXP (15115)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
SE1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
B1
14
A1
15
B2
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: LOK NAYAK EXP (15115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BUIBALLIA12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)66
3YFPYUSUFPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)111
4GCTGHAZIPUR CITY13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)131
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)171
6DHEDOBHI H15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)193
7MFJMUFTIGANJ15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)213
8JNUJAUNPUR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)230
9SHGSHAHGANJ JN17:10 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)263
10FDFAIZABAD JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)368
11LKOLUCKNOW NR22:25 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)496
12HRIHARDOI00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)597
13SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)660
14AOAONLA04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)753
15CHCHANDAUSI JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)795
16MBMORADABAD07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)839
17AMROAMROHA08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)869
18HPUHAPUR10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)943
19GZBGHAZIABAD11:07 (Day 2)11:09 (Day 2)980
20DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)994
21DLIDELHI11:55 (Day 2)Destination1000
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :