ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LOK NAYAK EXP (15116)
DELHI to CHHAPRA
LOK NAYAK EXP (15116)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B2
7
A1
8
B1
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
SE1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: LOK NAYAK EXP (15116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)7
3GZBGHAZIABAD14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)20
4HPUHAPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)57
5AMROAMROHA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)131
6MBMORADABAD17:55 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)161
7CHCHANDAUSI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)205
8AOAONLA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)247
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:17 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)340
10HRIHARDOI00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)403
11LKOLUCKNOW NR02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)505
12FDFAIZABAD JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)632
13SHGSHAHGANJ JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)737
14JNUJAUNPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)771
15MFJMUFTIGANJ08:44 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)787
16DHEDOBHI H09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)808
17ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:32 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)829
18GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)869
19YFPYUSUFPUR10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)889
20BUIBALLIA11:50 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)935
21CPRCHHAPRA13:20 (Day 2)Destination1000
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :