ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV JBP EXPRES (15117)
MANDUADIH to JABALPUR
MUV JBP EXPRES (15117)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV JBP EXPRES (15117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MBSMADHOSINGH09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)44
3GYNGYANPUR ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)57
4ALYALLAHABAD CITY11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)119
5ALDALLAHABAD JN11:50 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)121
6STASATNA15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)299
7MYRMAIHAR16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)334
8KTEKATNI17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)397
9SHRSIHORA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)450
10JBPJABALPUR18:40 (Day 1)Destination488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :