ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:45:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMM MUV EXPRESS (15119)
RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH
RMM MUV EXPRESS (15119)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RMM MUV EXPRESS (15119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMMRAMESWARAMSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2RMDRAMANATHAPURAM23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)54
3PMKPARAMAKKUDI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)90
4MNMMANAMADURAI JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)114
5SVGASIVAGANGA01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)134
6DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD02:02 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)170
7KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)175
8PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)212
9TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)264
10TJTHANJAVUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)314
11KMUKUMBAKONAM05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)353
12MVMAYILADUTURAI J06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)385
13SYSIRKAZHI07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)405
14CDMCHIDAMBARAM07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)422
15CUPJCUDDALORE PORT07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)460
16VMVILLUPURAM JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)506
17MLMRMELMARUVATTUR10:49 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)574
18CGLCHENGALPATTU11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)609
19MSCHENNAI EGMORE12:40 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)665
20GDRGUDUR JN15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)807
21NLRNELLORE16:17 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)845
22OGLONGOLE17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)961
23TELTENALI JN18:57 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1068
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:05 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1099
25WLWARANGAL23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1307
26RDMRAMGUNDAM01:05 (Day 3)01:06 (Day 3)1407
27SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:10 (Day 3)02:11 (Day 3)1479
28CDCHANDRAPUR04:38 (Day 3)04:39 (Day 3)1563
29SEGMSEVAGRAM06:12 (Day 3)06:13 (Day 3)1684
30NGPNAGPUR07:35 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1760
31ETITARSI JN13:40 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2057
32JBPJABALPUR17:05 (Day 3)17:15 (Day 3)2302
33KTEKATNI18:35 (Day 3)18:40 (Day 3)2393
34STASATNA20:15 (Day 3)20:25 (Day 3)2491
35ALDALLAHABAD JN01:00 (Day 4)01:25 (Day 4)2669
36GYNGYANPUR ROAD02:48 (Day 4)02:50 (Day 4)2734
37MUVMANDUADIH04:45 (Day 4)Destination2790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :