ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:21:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV RMM EXP (15120)
MANDUADIH to RAMESWARAM
MUV RMM EXP (15120)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MUV RMM EXP (15120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)57
3ALDALLAHABAD JN00:05 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)121
4STASATNA03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)299
5KTEKATNI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)397
6JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)488
7ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)733
8NGPNAGPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1030
9SEGMSEVAGRAM16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1106
10CDCHANDRAPUR17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1228
11BPQBALHARSHAH19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1241
12SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1311
13RDMRAMGUNDAM20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1383
14WLWARANGAL23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1484
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1692
16TELTENALI JN03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1724
17OGLONGOLE04:51 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1831
18NLRNELLORE06:27 (Day 3)06:29 (Day 3)1947
19GDRGUDUR JN07:53 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1985
20MSCHENNAI EGMORE10:35 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2127
21CGLCHENGALPATTU11:43 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2182
22VMVILLUPURAM JN13:10 (Day 3)13:15 (Day 3)2285
23CUPJCUDDALORE PORT14:06 (Day 3)14:08 (Day 3)2332
24CDMCHIDAMBARAM14:33 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)2370
25SYSIRKAZHI14:53 (Day 3)14:55 (Day 3)2387
26MVMAYILADUTURAI J15:23 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2407
27KMUKUMBAKONAM16:03 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2438
28TJTHANJAVUR16:38 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2477
29TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI18:00 (Day 3)18:05 (Day 3)2527
30PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI18:53 (Day 3)18:55 (Day 3)2580
31KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN20:30 (Day 3)20:35 (Day 3)2617
32DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD20:39 (Day 3)20:41 (Day 3)2621
33SVGASIVAGANGA21:23 (Day 3)21:25 (Day 3)2657
34MNMMANAMADURAI JN21:50 (Day 3)21:55 (Day 3)2678
35PMKPARAMAKKUDI22:13 (Day 3)22:15 (Day 3)2702
36RMDRAMANATHAPURAM23:43 (Day 3)23:45 (Day 3)2737
37RMMRAMESWARAM00:40 (Day 4)Destination2791
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :