ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:13:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA RXL EXP (15201)
PATLIPUTRA to RAXAUL JN
PPTA RXL EXP (15201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PPTA RXL EXP (15201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource16:55 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)11
3SEESONPUR JN17:27 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)14
4HJPHAJIPUR JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)20
5BNRBHAGWANPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)40
6GRLGORAUL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)48
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)74
8MTRMOTIPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)100
9MAIMEHSI20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)113
10CAACHAKIA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)122
11PPAPIPRA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)132
12BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)153
13SGLSAGAULI JN21:50 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)174
14DRQDHARMINIYA H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)181
15RGHRAMGARHWA22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)189
16MSDHMASNADIH22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)196
17RXLRAXAUL JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :