ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU LJN EXP (15203)
BARAUNI JN to LUCKNOW NE
BJU LJN EXP (15203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
A1
9
B1
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU LJN EXP (15203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BCABACHWARA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)17
3DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)28
4SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)51
5KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)65
6DOLDHOLI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)78
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)103
8HJPHAJIPUR JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)157
9SEESONPUR JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)163
10DGADIGHWARA00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)186
11CPRCHHAPRA01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)216
12SVSIWAN JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)277
13MWMAIRWA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)298
14BHTRBHATPAR RANI02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)313
15BTTBHATNI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)326
16DEOSDEORIA SADAR03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)347
17GBGAURI BAZAR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)362
18CCCHAURI CHAURA04:12 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)372
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)396
20JTBJAGATBELA06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)407
21SWASAHJANWA06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)414
22MHHMAGHAR06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)422
23KLDKHALILABAD06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)431
24MNDMUNDERWA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)446
25BSTBASTI07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)460
26BVBABHNAN08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)491
27MSWMASKANWA08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)507
28MURMANKAPUR JN08:57 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)522
29GDGONDA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)550
30CLJCOLONELGANJ10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)578
31JLDJARWAL ROAD10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)595
32BUWBURHWAL10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)611
33BBKBARABANKI JN11:32 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)638
34GTNRGOMATI NAGAR12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)659
35BNZBADSHAHNAGAR12:13 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)663
36LCLUCKNOW CITY12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)669
37LJNLUCKNOW NE13:00 (Day 2)Destination674
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :