ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHITRAKUT EXP (15205)
LUCKNOW NE to JABALPUR
CHITRAKUT EXP (15205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
VP
Train Schedule: CHITRAKUT EXP (15205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)74
4GOYGOVINDPURI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)77
5BZMBHIMSEN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)88
6KTRRKATHARA ROAD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)101
7PTREPATARA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)111
8GTMGHATAMPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)121
9HARHAMIRPUR ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)136
10BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)160
11RGURAGAUL21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)177
12ICLICHAULI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)196
13BNDABANDA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)217
14KHUKHURHAND22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)236
15ATEATARRA23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)249
16SWCSHIVRAMPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)278
17CKTDCHITRAKOT23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)286
18MKPMANIKPUR JN01:50 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)317
19MJGMAJHAGAWAN02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)354
20JTWJAITWAR03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)375
21STASATNA03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)395
22UHRUNCHHERA03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)416
23MYRMAIHAR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)430
24JKEJUKEHI04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)476
25KTEKATNI05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)493
26SHRSIHORA ROAD06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)546
27JBPJABALPUR07:10 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :