ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHITRAKUT EXP (15206)
JABALPUR to LUCKNOW NE
CHITRAKUT EXP (15206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S5
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
A1
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: CHITRAKUT EXP (15206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)91
4JKEJUKEHI22:12 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)108
5MYRMAIHAR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)154
6UHRUNCHHERA23:00 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)168
7STASATNA23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)189
8JTWJAITWAR23:59 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)209
9MJGMAJHAGAWAN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)230
10MKPMANIKPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)267
11CKTDCHITRAKOT02:21 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)298
12SWCSHIVRAMPUR02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)307
13ATEATARRA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)335
14KHUKHURHAND03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)348
15BNDABANDA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)367
16ICLICHAULI04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)388
17RGURAGAUL04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)407
18BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)424
19HARHAMIRPUR ROAD05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)448
20GTMGHATAMPUR06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)463
21PTREPATARA06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)473
22KTRRKATHARA ROAD06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)483
23BZMBHIMSEN07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)496
24GOYGOVINDPURI07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)508
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)510
26ONUNNAO JN08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)528
27LJNLUCKNOW NE09:30 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :