ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANNAYAK EXP (15212)
AMRITSAR JN to DARBHANGA JN
JANNAYAK EXP (15212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JANNAYAK EXP (15212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)42
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:12 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)78
4PGWPHAGWARA JN20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)99
5PHRPHILLAUR JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)122
6LDHLUDHIANA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)135
7DDLDHANDARI KALAN21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)142
8SIRSIRHIND JN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)195
9RPJRAJPURA JN22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)221
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)249
11YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI00:33 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)300
12SRESAHARANPUR01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)330
13LRJLAKSAR JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)383
14NBDNAJIBABAD JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)424
15MBMORADABAD05:00 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)522
16BEBAREILLY06:42 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)613
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR07:57 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)684
18MINJMAIKALGANJ08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)733
19SPCSITAPUR CITY09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)770
20SCCSITAPUR CANT10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)775
21BUWBURHWAL11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)873
22GDGONDA JN12:55 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)934
23BSTBASTI14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1023
24GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:55 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1087
25CPJKAPTANGANJ JN16:51 (Day 2)16:56 (Day 2)1126
26GHGHUGHULI17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1141
27SBZSISWA BAZAR17:31 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1152
28KZAKHADA17:56 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1167
29BUGBAGAHA18:48 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1196
30HIRHARINAGAR19:16 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)1222
31NKENARKATIAGANJ JN19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1237
32CAICHANPATIA19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1257
33BTHBETTIAH20:25 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1274
34SGLSAGAULI JN20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1296
35BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1317
36CAACHAKIA22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1349
37MAIMEHSI22:14 (Day 2)22:16 (Day 2)1357
38MTRMOTIPUR22:27 (Day 2)22:29 (Day 2)1370
39MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:55 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)1397
40DOLDHOLI00:26 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1422
41KPGMKARPURIGRAM00:42 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)1442
42SPJSAMASTIPUR JN01:10 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1448
43HYTHAIAGHAT02:10 (Day 3)02:12 (Day 3)1470
44LSILAHERIA SARAI02:27 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)1481
45DBGDARBHANGA JN03:10 (Day 3)Destination1486
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :