ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:36:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP NKE EXP (15215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
4CAACHAKIA08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)47
5PPAPIPRA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)57
6BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)79
7SGLSAGAULI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)100
8MJLMAJHOWLIA09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)113
9BTHBETTIAH10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)122
10KUMBKUMARBAGH10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)132
11CAICHANPATIA10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)139
12SAHISATHI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)148
13NKENARKATIAGANJ JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :