ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: MFP NKE EXP (15215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)39
4CAACHAKIA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)47
5PPAPIPRA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)57
6BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)79
7SGLSAGAULI JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)100
8MJLMAJHOWLIA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)113
9BTHBETTIAH10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)122
10KUMBKUMARBAGH10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)132
11CAICHANPATIA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)139
12SAHISATHI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)148
13NKENARKATIAGANJ JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :