ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:51:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP EXP (15216)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP EXP (15216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE MFP EXP (15216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)10
3CAICHANPATIA13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)19
4KUMBKUMARBAGH13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)26
5BTHBETTIAH13:46 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)36
6MJLMAJHOWLIA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)45
7SGLSAGAULI JN14:13 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)58
8BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI14:36 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)79
9PPAPIPRA14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)101
10CAACHAKIA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)111
11MAIMEHSI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)119
12MTRMOTIPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)132
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :