ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 04:21:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP EXP (15216)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP EXP (15216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: NKE MFP EXP (15216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)10
3CAICHANPATIA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)19
4KUMBKUMARBAGH13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)26
5BTHBETTIAH13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)36
6MJLMAJHOWLIA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)45
7SGLSAGAULI JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)58
8BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI14:31 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)79
9PPAPIPRA14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)101
10CAACHAKIA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)111
11MAIMEHSI15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)119
12MTRMOTIPUR15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)132
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :