ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
GONDIA JN to BARAUNI JN
GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S5
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2AGNAMGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)23
3DGGDONGARGARH22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)74
4RJNRAJ NANDGAON22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)105
5DURGDURG23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)134
6RRAIPUR JN00:01 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)171
7BYTBHATAPARA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)235
8USLUSLAPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)287
9PNDPENDRA ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)379
10APRANUPPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)429
11SDLSHAHDOL06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)470
12UMRUMARIA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)537
13KTEKATNI09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)597
14MYRMAIHAR10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)660
15STASATNA12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)695
16MKPMANIKPUR JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)773
17SRJSHANKARGARH14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)828
18COICHEOKI15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)865
19BDLVINDHYACHAL16:54 (Day 2)16:56 (Day 2)938
20MZPMIRZAPUR17:11 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)945
21BSBVARANASI JN19:25 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1021
22JNUJAUNPUR JN20:50 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1079
23KCTKERAKAT H21:23 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1107
24ARJAUNRIHAR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1137
25GCTGHAZIPUR CITY22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1177
26BUIBALLIA23:59 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)1243
27CPRCHHAPRA02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1308
28SEESONPUR JN03:52 (Day 3)03:54 (Day 3)1361
29HJPHAJIPUR JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1367
30MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:10 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1421
31SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:05 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)1472
32BJUBARAUNI JN08:30 (Day 3)Destination1523
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :